3. Lengenfelder Duathlon am 1. Mai 1993 über 5km Laufen / 30km Rad / 5km Laufen
Ergebnisliste Mannschaften
Platz |
Verein |
Zeit |
Namen |
Zeit |
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
SG Adelsberg |
4:16:43 |
Heiner, Jackie |
1:24:39 |
|
|
|
Merz, Carsten |
1:25:10 |
|
|
|
Heiner, Derek |
1:26:54 |
2. |
TV-TRI-Helmbrechts |
4:27:38 |
Franz, Stefan |
1:27:37 |
|
|
|
Roßner, Jürgen |
1:28:33 |
|
|
|
Friedrich, Johannes |
1:31:28 |
3. |
HSG DHFK Leipzig |
4:30:58 |
Gumprecht, Tilo |
1:28:35 |
|
|
|
Scharf, Torsten |
1:29:32 |
|
|
|
Lange, Hans-Jörg |
1:32:51 |
4. |
SG Adelsberg |
4:34:12 |
Friedrich, Karsten |
1:29:44 |
|
2. Mannschaft |
|
Sprunk, Thomas |
1:32:12 |
|
|
|
Schumann, Göran |
1:32:16 |
5. |
SV Oberwiesenthal |
4:36:01 |
Kretzschmar, Kai |
1:29:38 |
|
|
|
Fiedler, Jan |
1:31:46 |
|
|
|
Kretzschmar, Karsten |
1:34:37 |
6. |
IG Triathlon Greiz |
4:37:31 |
Wartenberg, Erik |
1:29:55 |
|
|
|
Moormann, Bernd |
1:33:19 |
|
|
|
Heisch, Ingo |
1:34:17 |
7. |
SG Adelsberg |
4:40:38 |
Dietz, Ronny |
1:33:00 |
|
3. Mannschaft |
|
Eifert, Erik |
1:33:26 |
|
|
|
Dietz, Olaf |
1:34:12 |
8. |
SG Adelsberg |
4:50:26 |
Altrogge, Dirk |
1:36:18 |
|
4. Mannschaft |
|
Seidler, Jörg |
1:36:47 |
|
|
|
Fischer, Wolfgang |
1:37:21 |
9. |
HSG DHFK Leipzig |
4:52:15 |
Schölzel, Hagen |
1:34:49 |
|
2. Mannschaft |
|
Fiedler, Andreas |
1:36:34 |
|
|
|
Koppo, Nico |
1:40:52 |
10. |
TV-TRI-Helmbrechts |
4:57:09 |
Schiwon, Uwe |
1:37:25 |
|
2. Mannschaft |
|
Schrott, Norbert |
1:39:35 |
|
|
|
Zeitler, Roland |
1:40:09 |
11. |
SV Oberwiesenthal |
4:58:50 |
Neuber, Janko |
1:37:15 |
|
2. Mannschaft |
|
Mensel, Dirk |
1:38:58 |
|
|
|
Kretzschmar, Joachim |
1:42:37 |
12. |
TV 1840 Falkenstein |
5:01:31 |
Lindner, Romy |
1:36:48 |
|
|
|
Seemann, Andreas |
1:38:15 |
|
|
|
Thoß, Marko |
1:46:28 |
13. |
SV Bockau e.V. |
5:13:22 |
Grille, Günther |
1:41:53 |
|
|
|
Fischer, Hilmar |
1:44:32 |
|
|
|
Mildner, Bernd |
1:46:57 |
14. |
TSV Freiberg |
5:15:53 |
Kranz, Annett |
1:41:01 |
|
|
|
Schmalfuß, Gero |
1:45:53 |
|
|
|
Teubner, Orson |
1:48:59 |
15. |
SG Adelsberg |
5:30:47 |
Fritzke, Doreen |
1:45:59 |
|
5. Mannschaft |
|
Frenzel, Fritz |
1:50:21 |
|
|
|
Strauch, Sabine |
1:54:27 |
16. |
HSG DHFK Leipzig |
5:36:43 |
Schreinert, Carsten |
1:43:43 |
|
3. Mannschaft |
|
Schölzel, Ilka |
1:54:37 |
|
|
|
Fiedler, Ramona |
1:58:23 |
17. |
TG Lauf |
5:53:21 |
Schmitt, Jochen |
1:42:47 |
|
|
|
Deiss, Klaus |
1:50:09 |
|
|
|
Schupp, Renate |
2:20:25 |