Stundenlauf | ||||||
MHK | 1. | Thomas Ungethüm | 78 | LGV / VfB Lengenfeld | 16.850 | m |
2. | Frank Thonfeld | 79 | TSG Bau Hammerbrücke | 16.500 | ||
3. | Frank Warz | 83 | SV Grünbach | 14.910 | ||
4. | Thomas Spitzner | 77 | Ski-Verein Schönheide | 14.235 | ||
5. | Christhian Kellner | 79 | LSG Oberaue | 12.355 | ||
M30 | 1. | Sven Döhler | 71 | Treuener LV | 13.470 | m |
M35 | 1. | Rico Meinhold | 65 | VRT Plauen | 14.520 | m |
2. | Frank Taubner | 66 | SV Grünbach | 13.345 | ||
3. | Rigo Völkel | 68 | SG Waldkirchen | 12.835 | ||
M40 | 1. | Frank Hammer | 60 | Ellefeld | 13.780 | m |
2. | Frank Kölbel | 62 | Ski-Verein Schönheide | 13.665 | ||
3. | Frank Than | 61 | Ski-Verein Schönheide | 12.920 | ||
4. | Stephan Walter | 59 | VS Lengenfeld | 12.550 | ||
5. | Dieter Lippert | 59 | VS Theuma | 11.950 | ||
6. | Bernd Garn | 59 | Ski-Verein Schönheide | 11.790 | ||
M45 | 1. | Volkert Schuster | 57 | VS Mühltroff | 14.275 | m |
2. | Ullrich Fuchs | 56 | Ski-Verein Schönheide | 14.065 | ||
3. | Matthias Ficker | 55 | Treuener LV | 13.665 | ||
4. | Ulrich Reinhold | 58 | VS Eich | 12.465 | ||
5. | Matthias Wickert | 57 | SV Grünbach | 12.440 | ||
6. | Manfred Dittes | 58 | LGV / VfB Lengenfeld | 12.370 | ||
M50 | 1. | Roland Bauch | 50 | LGV / VfB Lengenfeld | 15.365 | m |
2. | Stephan Künzel | 49 | Silberstraße | 13.300 | ||
3. | Volkhardt Kramer | 51 | VfB Auerbach | 12.920 | ||
4. | Werner Müller | 50 | TSG Jocketa/Plauen | 12.625 | ||
5. | Karl-Heinz Liebold | 49 | VS Rützengrün | 12.045 | ||
6. | Hans-Olaf Wartenberg | 51 | VS Elsterberg | 11.760 | ||
M55 | 1. | Wolfgang Mothes | 48 | VS Reumtengrün | 13.100 | m |
2. | Bernd Heckel | 45 | LGV / VfB Lengenfeld | 12.805 | ||
3. | Dr. Jens Kittel | 44 | DAV Plauen | 10.935 | ||
M60 | 1. | Ulrich Pfeifer | 41 | TV 1840 Falkenstein | 11.875 | m |
MJA | 1. | Mark Lehmann | 85 | LGV / LSG Auerbach | 15.365 | m |
MJB | 1. | Christhian Leonhardt | 86 | VSC Klingenthal | 15.200 | m |
W30 | 1. | Simone Völkel | 70 | SG Waldkirchen | 12.435 | m |
W35 | 1. | Sylke Milek | 64 | LGV / VfB Lengenfeld | 13.470 | m |
W40 | 1. | Birgit Garn | 60 | Ski-Verein Schönheide | 10.910 | m |
Halbstundenlauf | ||||||
Männer | 1. | Remo Winkelmann | 73 | LGV / LSG Auerbach | 8.150 | m |
2. | Ringo Straßburg | 73 | LGV / BW Auerbach | 7.892 | ||
3. | Colin Aranyos | 82 | SV Grünbach | 7.655 | ||
4. | Torsten Forner | 66 | SG Falkenstein | 7.300 | ||
5. | Thomas Hummel | 73 | FSV Rempesgrün | 7.230 | ||
6. | Thomas Lesser | 81 | Klingenthal | 6.450 | ||
Frauen | 1. | Anja Jakob | 75 | VSC Klingenthal | 7.270 | m |
2. | Steffi Unger | 60 | Ski-Verein Schönheide | 5.430 | ||
3. | Anika Seidel | 83 | VS Plauen | 5.340 | ||
SchA | 1. | Tobias Schmidt | 89 | SV Grünbach | 6.980 | m |
2. | Birk Sitte | 89 | TV 1840 Falkenstein | 6.710 | ||
3. | Stefan Treichel | 88 | TV 1840 Falkenstein | 6.385 | ||
SchB | 1. | Patrick Kretzschmar | 90 | Ski-Verein Schönheide | 6.550 | m |
2. | Sebastian Hartmann | 91 | VSC Klingenthal | 5.900 | ||
3. | Markus Schürmann | 90 | TV 1840 Falkenstein | 5.365 | ||
Schi A | 1. | Kathrin Than | 88 | Ski-Verein Schönheide | 6.105 | m |
Schi B | 1. | Sarah Lorenz | 90 | VSC Klingenthal | 6.785 | m |
2. | Cindy Rümmler | 90 | SV Grünbach | 6.250 | ||
3. | Michelle Schindler | 91 | Ski-Verein Schönheide | 5.215 | ||
Viertelstundenlauf | ||||||
Männer | 1. | Jörg Ungethüm | 76 | LGV / VfB Lengenfeld | 4.445 | m |
2. | Uwe Löwe | 59 | Treuener LV | 4.125 | ||
3. | Werner Fankhänel | 41 | LGV / BW Auerbach | 3.335 | ||
4. | Michael Fuß | 60 | Plauen | 3.100 | ||
MJB | 1. | Patrick Roth | 86 | Treuener LV | 3.810 | m |
Sch A | 1. | Martin Rafelt | 89 | TV 1840 Falkenstein | 3.065 | m |
Sch B | 1. | Nico Kunz | 91 | Mittelschule Falkenstein | 3.600 | m |
2. | Benjamin Radüchel | 90 | VSC Klingenthal | 3.420 | ||
3. | Lukas Männel | 91 | Ski-Verein Schönheide | 2.700 | ||
Sch C | 1. | Dustin Dick | 93 | SV Grünbach | 3.615 | m |
2. | Kevin Focke | 92 | Grundschule Schöneck | 3.575 | ||
3. | Martin Rödel | 92 | Treuener LV | 3.380 | ||
3. | Peter Pippig | 92 | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 | 3.380 | ||
5. | Tom Hoffmann | 92 | Ski-Verein Schönheide | 3.235 | ||
6. | Fabian Bolfelz | 93 | TV 1840 Falkenstein | 3.210 | ||
7. | Maximilian Worms | 93 | TV 1840 Falkenstein | 3.173 | ||
8. | Patrick Sandner | 92 | SV Grünbach | 3.060 | ||
9. | Kevin Huster | 93 | TV 1840 Falkenstein | 2.985 | ||
10. | Thomas Leucht | 92 | TV 1840 Falkenstein | 2.875 | ||
11. | Toni Ratzmer | 93 | SV Grünbach | 2.220 | ||
Sch D | 1. | Tom Soppa | 94 | SV Grünbach | 3.330 | m |
2. | Felix Männel | 94 | Ski-Verein Schönheide | 3.075 | ||
3. | Tobias Radüchel | 96 | LATV Plauen | 3.055 | ||
4. | Julius Petzoldt | 95 | TV 1840 Falkenstein | 3.000 | ||
5. | Andreas Saserklar | 94 | TV 1840 Falkenstein | 2.980 | ||
6. | Lucas Esche | 96 | Ski-Verein Schönheide | 2.845 | ||
Schi B | 1. | Sarah Dietrich | 90 | SV Grünbach | 3.380 | m |
2. | Melanie Förster | 91 | Treuener LV | 3.365 | ||
2. | Anika Sitte | 91 | TV 1840 Falkenstein | 3.365 | ||
4. | Nadine Schaller | 91 | Treuener LV | 3.310 | ||
5. | Jennifer Seidel | 91 | TV 1840 Falkenstein | 3.275 | ||
6. | Julia Hoffmann | 90 | Ski-Verein Schönheide | 2.915 | ||
7. | Vanessa Fiedler | 91 | Ski-Verein Schönheide | 2.810 | ||
Schi C | 1. | Kristin Eberlein | 92 | TV 1840 Falkenstein | 3.305 | m |
2. | Marie Rölz | 93 | TV 1840 Falkenstein | 3.125 | ||
3. | Lisa Bechtler | 93 | SV Grünbach | 3.115 | ||
4. | Sarah Winkelmann | 93 | SV Grünbach | 2.980 | ||
5. | Isabelle Ebert | 93 | SV Grünbach | 2.970 | ||
6. | Robina Horn | 92 | TV 1840 Falkenstein | 2.710 | ||
7. | Jeanett Unger | 93 | Ski-Verein Schönheide | 2.655 | ||
8. | Anne Petzoldt | 92 | TV 1840 Falkenstein | 2.400 | ||
9. | Anna-Lisa Walther | 93 | SV Grünbach | 2.350 | ||
Schi D | 1. | Jessica Kunz | 94 | TV 1840 Falkenstein | 3.305 | m |
2. | Linda Hartlich | 95 | TV 1840 Falkenstein | 3.150 | ||
3. | Luisa Schürmann | 94 | TV 1840 Falkenstein | 2.855 | ||
4. | Natalie Knorr | 94 | TV 1840 Falkenstein | 2.735 | ||
5. | Jennifer Kühn | 94 | TV 1840 Falkenstein | 2.445 | ||
Erläuterungen: LGV = Leichtathletik - Gemeinschaft Vogtland | ||||||
Teilnehmer: | Stundenlauf: | 36 | ||||
Halbstundenlauf: | 19 | |||||
Viertelstundenlauf: | 47 | |||||
"Hase" (Reiner Milek): | 1 | |||||
Gesamt: | 103 |